Call now » (02) 8812-2301 / (02) 7625-7396 Email : iecbsecretariat@gmail.com

List of Professional Industrial Engineer under Grandfather Rule - 1st Batch GFR

 
Aberin, Vito P. 
Abis, Armando F. 
Abis, Bernardo F. 
Acebedo, Cleta Milagros L. 
Acero, Arthur P. 
Adiviso, Rodel Emmanuel C. 
Angco, Arlyn N. 
Arcilla, Emmanuel R. 
Areopagita, Ana Marie 
Aviles, Agnes L. 
Baldridge, Robert M. 
Bautista, Charmina Lou C. 
Bautista, Rico 
Benavidez, Michael V. 
Beng Hui, Dennis T. 
Bernardo, Francisco III M. 
Borres, Rianiña D. 
Briones, Dante M. 
Bumanlag, Ronaldo M.
Capistrano , Ma. Cecilia L 
Carlos, Ma. Cecilia C. 
Carlota, Elpidio L. 
Chan, Juanito S. 
Chiu, Anthony Shun Fung 
Chua, Robert B. 
Co, Vicente L. 
Cortez, Rafael T. 
Cruz, Nilo S. 
Cruz, Elizabeth T. 
Cruz, Dennis E. 
Cruz, Ma. Cecilia S. 
Cruz, Jose Victor L. 
Dalida, Tiara O. 
David, Ruth B. 
David, Arnold Z. 
De Boda, Luisito M. 
De Guzman, Oliver C. 
De leon, Marie Josephine B. 
De Leon, Thomas Jefferson M. 
Dela Cuesta, Lualhati M. 
Dela Cuesta, Danilo A. 
Dela Cueva, Maida A. 
Dela Pena, Fortunato T. 
Delupio, Allan S. 
Diaz, Rolando Ramon C. 
Dizon, Emmanuel P. 
Domingo, Rene T. 
Dungca Dhon G.
Eleria, Nancy L. 
Enriquez, Noe D 
Esmeria, Giselle Joy C. 
Estember, Rene D. 
Figueroa, Alex C. 
Gadia, Justiniano S. 
Gascon, Ivy M. 
Gener, Eduardo Jose D. 
Gobaco, Bryan O. 
Goco, Renato 
Goh, Rossana R. 
Gonzalez, Eladio Cecilio Jr. S.G. 
Guevarra, Laura N. 
Gutierrez, Alma Maria Jennifer A. 
Henson, Ruby P. 
Ibana, Enrico A. 
Jacinto, Luis A. 
Jacob, Delfin R. 
Jocson, Ramon L. 
Kilongkilong, Dennis Anthony A. 
Labao, Virgilio T. 
Lagera, Galvin A. 
Lapid, Norman M. 
Li, Richard C. 
Lim, Jerry A. 
Lim, Wilfredo F 
Lim, Baby R. 
Lim, Andre Paolo B. 
Llaguno, Erickson L. 
Lontoc, Zeny J. 
Lopez, Frederick C. 
Lorenzo, Lowell L. 
Lotilla, Walter S. 
Lugay, Carlos Ignacio Jr. P. 

Mabale, Leonardo V. 
Mabini, Marilyn C. 
Magbayao, Donald M. 
Malonjao, Juvy B. 
Manahan Joan C. 
Mañalac Marnie F. 
Mañalac Renato C. 
Manalang Eric B. 
Maniego Pedro Jr. H. 
Maranan Florendo G. 
Marjalino, Marlon M. 
Marquez, Charlie A. 
Martinez Iris Ann G. 
Matias Aura C. 
Maxino Lorellie Ramona M. 
Mendoza Mary Christy O. 
Meneses Consuelo B. 
Mojica, Noel P. 
Morales, Gene Alfred S. 
Nacorda, Shiela Grace B. 
Narito, Argeo C. 
Necesito, Miriam E. 
Ngo, Joehanna K 
Ngo, Joven L. 
Nicdao, Derrick J. 
Ocampo, Alex P. 
Ocampo, Mary Joan R. 
Ojeda, Mario A. 
Ong, Nestor R. 
Ong-Banzon, Victoria D. 
Orial, Lydia N. Pacia, Adeline A. 
Paclijan, Glenn B. 
Padilla, Raymund Marcos S. 
Pascual, Rosalina J. 
Perez, Ruby G. 
Polancos, Ronaldo V. 
Poloan, Cesar P. 
Quevedo, Venusmar C. 
Quevedo, Francispito P. 
Ramos, Eugenio A. 
Reyes, Miguelito G. 
Reyes, Donell S. 
Robielos, Rex Aurelius C. 
Roqueza, Washington A. 
Salazar, Reynaldo C. 
Salazar, Nanette T. 
San Jose, Maria Belinda C. 
Santiago, Susan M. 
Santos-Tankia, Lourdes Kathleen P. 
Serrano-Diangson, Liza Rose S. 
Seva, Rosemary R. 
Siriban-Manalang, Anna Bella D. 
Soliman, Catherine. C. 
Sore, Nestley I. 
Soriano, Virginia J. 
Tan, Jocelyn E. 
Tanael, Jovy T. 
Tangsoc, Jazmin C. 
Tempongko, Noel Anthony Jr. M. 
Teodoro, Liberty 
Timbang, Maria Elena Y. 
Trinidad, Luis Antonio D.
Villadolid, Albert T. 
Villanueva, Fanny N. 
Villapando, Almarose C. 
Villasan, Mario G. 
Yao, Philip G. 
Zalatar, Willy F.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

List of Professional Industrial Engineer under Grandfather Rule - 2nd Batch GFR

 

Aguilar, Benedicto M.
Alano, Rina U.
Alejandro, Cherry C.
Amorado, Aile T.
Andrada, Madonna F.
Angustia, Carina M.
Arenal, Mira Iris H.
Badando, Lizette D.
Balcos, Francisco E.
Barcelona, Ma. Elizabeth C.
Bayombong, Belmar S.
Blanco, Carole A.
Cabrera, Melani B.
Carandang, Rodel C.
Catane, Jonathan L.
Cerrero, Bernadette T.
Corpus, Conrad
Dakay Jr., Rodulfo H.
Datuin, Carlitos G.
Dela Cruz, Aida B.
Delfin, Madylaine G.
Deocadiz, Maria Lorena P.
Eduvane, Imelda O.
Embuscado, Ana Lizette M.
Embuscado, Cesar K.
Fajardo, Armi L.
Fantillo, Elisier M.
Francisco, Amparo Consuelo U.
Francisco, Virgilio R. Jr.
Franco, Ma. Rosario C.
Gallego, Nenita L.
German, Josephine D.
Gumasing, Ma. Janice J.
Intal, Grace Lorraine D.
Jungco Jr., Leonorico L.
Lanting, Ma. Miel Cristina G.
Lucero, Cristeta A.

Macatangay, Leah A.
Malapit, Ma. Girlie P.
Maligaya, Jose Mari S.
Mariano, Ronald S.
Mariano, Ruthchell V.
Miranda, Ma. Desiree F.
Molas, Edilberto F.
Molina, Grace A.
Noroña, Marvin I.
Orial, Rolando M.
Pagcaliwagan, Angelita M.
Palaca, Henry O.
Perfecto, Rene M.
Policarpio, Julius V.
Quiñanola, Noe G.
Reyes, Lylee S.
Rolusta, Aquilino G.
Romano, Nephi P.
Salazar, Karen T.
Sandoval, James A.
Saret, Maria Estrelita G.
Sinamban, Annie M.
Sing, Cesar R.
Tan, Jerry P.
Tan, Johnson T.
Talaid, Alberto A.
Tariman, Roel J.
Trinidad, Ma. Edita Lynn Z.
Uy Jr., Joseph G.
Valmadrid, Victoria Jocelyn C.
Vendivil, Maria Jovena Andrea, C.
Villamor, Roy Teodoro A.
Villasenor, Glenn F.
Villegas, Jose S.
Yandug, Jenalyn Shigella G.

 

Security

 

PIIE WEBSITE:

 

Powered By: